Symbole (CFDs)DernierVar. Var. %
3M197.48+0.73+0.37%
Allianz215.72-1.68-0.77%
Apple134.50+2.47+1.87%
Bank of America38.74-1.14-2.86%
Barclays184.64-2.94-1.57%
Bayer52.95+0.05+0.09%
BNP Paribas51.76-0.22-0.42%
EUR/USD%