Symbole (CFDs)DernierVar. Var. %
3M194.03-1.11-0.57%
Allianz213.95-1.98-0.92%
Apple133.85-0.13-0.10%
Bank of America40.30+0.33+0.83%
Barclays172.80+0.26+0.15%
Bayer50.63-0.68-1.33%
BNP Paribas53.48-0.50-0.93%
EUR/USD%