Symbole (CFDs)DernierVar. Var. %
3M181.53+1.69+0.94%
Allianz191.52+0.41+0.21%
Apple146.83+0.98+0.67%
Bank of America41.69+1.55+3.86%
Barclays183.96+2.74+1.51%
Bayer46.48-0.06-0.13%
BNP Paribas54.36+1.20+2.26%
EUR/USD%