Symbole (CFDs)DernierVar. Var. %
3M166.41+0.13+0.08%
Allianz202.25-0.83-0.41%
Apple128.91-1.98-1.51%
Bank of America33.99+0.53+1.58%
Barclays150.60-2.26-1.48%
Bayer52.64-0.04-0.08%
BNP Paribas44.98-0.14-0.32%
EUR/USD%