Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M248.11244.74248.53245.80+3.37+1.38%
Allianz202.45202.45203.35201.40+0.40+0.20%
Apple179.10176.19179.25175.07+2.91+1.65%
Bank of America31.1831.2431.2930.34-0.06-0.19%
Barclays198.52199.40201.45197.44-0.88-0.44%
Bayer103.60103.60104.36103.02-0.92-0.88%
BNP Paribas66.3866.3866.8965.83-0.63-0.94%