Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M236.67234.87238.43233.39+1.80+0.77%
Allianz190.62190.30191.36189.52+0.32+0.17%
Apple172.43172.99174.82171.77-0.56-0.32%
Bank of America31.9732.2132.2631.92-0.24-0.75%
Barclays201.20201.00202.70200.00+0.20+0.10%
Bayer98.4797.7898.7097.64+0.69+0.71%
BNP Paribas64.6064.6164.7164.20-0.01-0.02%