Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M198.28215.92206.00196.89-17.60-8.15%
Allianz194.86194.86196.32193.06-0.24-0.12%
Apple162.27165.24166.33161.22-2.97-1.80%
Bank of America30.0830.3130.8630.00-0.24-0.79%
Barclays215.40216.35216.75214.60-0.95-0.44%
Bayer97.9797.9799.0997.34-0.82-0.83%
BNP Paribas64.0063.9064.0363.38+0.10+0.16%