Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M152.85151.45153.25150.99+1.40+0.92%
Allianz182.66182.66183.08178.83+1.86+1.03%
Apple383.68382.73383.92378.82+0.95+0.25%
Bank of America24.0222.7724.0522.68+1.25+5.49%
Barclays117.76111.96118.04111.00+5.80+5.18%
Bayer63.5463.5463.8162.38+0.10+0.16%
BNP Paribas36.6835.5136.7935.12+1.17+3.29%