Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M202.69201.09203.07200.13+1.58+0.79%
Allianz184.20184.20184.52180.12+4.12+2.29%
Apple191.27190.91191.49189.20+0.36+0.19%
Bank of America30.1129.7830.2029.58+0.33+1.11%
Barclays188.36191.52192.78188.36-3.16-1.65%
Bayer93.4193.4193.5992.09+0.24+0.26%
BNP Paribas52.1452.5352.5951.99-0.39-0.74%