Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M218.72217.72218.73217.20+1.00+0.46%
Allianz195.90195.90196.65195.70+0.35+0.18%
Apple159.88156.99160.00157.65+2.89+1.84%
Bank of America26.2425.8326.3325.87+0.41+1.59%
Barclays189.25191.25192.00188.70-2.00-1.05%
Bayer119.60119.60119.95118.75+1.45+1.23%
BNP Paribas66.2066.2066.5265.71+0.15+0.23%