Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M238.44236.59239.59236.63+1.86+0.79%
Allianz196.35196.35197.70196.10-0.90-0.46%
Apple172.53171.70173.54172.00+0.83+0.49%
Bank of America29.2229.3329.4429.12-0.10-0.34%
Barclays203.80200.60204.00200.10+3.20+1.59%
Bayer106.40106.40106.75105.90-0.25-0.23%
BNP Paribas64.3664.3665.1264.16-0.47-0.72%