Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M181.53179.84182.85180.00+1.69+0.94%
Allianz191.52191.52193.01190.91+0.41+0.21%
Apple146.83145.85147.08145.64+0.98+0.67%
Bank of America41.6940.1441.8840.65+1.55+3.86%
Barclays183.96181.22184.74181.84+2.74+1.51%
Bayer46.4846.4846.8246.41-0.06-0.13%
BNP Paribas54.3653.1654.5353.59+1.20+2.26%