Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M211.53209.53211.83208.43+2.00+0.95%
Allianz187.86186.70187.94186.85+1.16+0.62%
Apple218.24217.88221.85217.12+0.36+0.17%
Bank of America30.2130.2830.4030.13-0.07-0.23%
Barclays172.42169.46172.98168.34+2.96+1.75%
Bayer73.6573.3074.1272.97+0.35+0.48%
BNP Paribas52.4751.8952.6251.95+0.58+1.12%