Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M234.67231.47235.70232.21+3.18+1.37%
Allianz199.35199.35200.10195.90+2.85+1.45%
Apple173.12169.98173.70170.89+3.14+1.85%
Bank of America26.7526.7326.8626.690.010.02%
Barclays189.20188.75190.30187.95+0.45+0.24%
Bayer109.65109.65110.30107.85+1.00+0.92%
BNP Paribas62.7862.7863.6962.58-0.07-0.11%