Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M163.10163.54164.27162.98-0.44-0.27%
Allianz218.10218.10218.15214.40+2.75+1.28%
Apple236.41235.28237.58234.29+1.13+0.48%
Bank of America30.3530.2630.4930.10+0.09+0.30%
Barclays165.00164.00167.82162.06+1.00+0.61%
Bayer65.2465.2466.2065.24-0.73-1.11%
BNP Paribas46.9946.9847.3946.66+0.01+0.02%