Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M155.96160.88160.04155.27-4.92-3.06%
Allianz197.64197.64201.90197.64-3.31-1.65%
Apple202.64212.46212.05201.00-9.82-4.62%
Bank of America26.4827.2027.2126.26-0.71-2.61%
Barclays138.04139.32141.20138.04-1.28-0.92%
Bayer66.5966.5968.1166.58-1.13-1.67%
BNP Paribas40.0740.9441.3140.07-0.88-2.14%