Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M199.26204.19201.79198.33-4.91-2.40%
Allianz176.58176.58177.04174.60-1.64-0.92%
Apple185.43188.74186.32183.45-3.31-1.75%
Bank of America29.2629.4029.3728.95-0.14-0.48%
Barclays193.00194.96194.14190.48-1.96-1.00%
Bayer96.6396.6397.7296.05-1.83-1.86%
BNP Paribas53.7553.9553.9652.99-0.20-0.37%