Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M182.12182.42183.03180.52-0.30-0.16%
Allianz199.19198.66199.94198.21+0.53+0.27%
Apple149.48149.26149.64147.87+0.22+0.15%
Bank of America46.8347.0947.4846.61-0.26-0.55%
Barclays199.55196.90200.20196.66+2.64+1.34%
Bayer48.3048.1048.5248.05+0.20+0.42%
BNP Paribas57.7157.5958.1857.37+0.12+0.21%